Tuesday, January 4, 2011

Kyosi Sakurazuka The Cute Man



\

Name: kiyoshi sakurazuka
Real Name :澈樱冢 = Che Ying Zhong (CMIIW)
Birthday : April 4, 1984
Height : 160cm
Weight : 40kg
Blood type : A
Constellation : Aries
Gender : Male
Birthplace : Hunan, China
Graduate : Beijing Institute of Technology



















Mahkluk secantik ini seorang cowok !!

Liatin Bibirnya














pose cowok alias aslinya !!!

























source:

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Tx for visit,,, if you liked this article, please share this to others

 
Design by http://4-jie.blogspot.com/ | Bloggerized by Fajri Alhadi